Crew Manifest
Crew Manifest
Command Officers | Posting | Name |
---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Sorcha O'Neill | |
Executive Officer | Jean-Pierre Carey | |
Second Officer | Katrina Jones | |
Command Master Chief | Available | |
Majestic AI | Maggie | |
Security Department | Posting | Name |
Chief Of Security | Claire Barnes | |
Assistant Chief of Security | Serenity Triannth | |
Security Officer | Jules Davies | |
Security Officer | James Ackron | |
Security Officer | Sue Storm | |
Security Officer | Ben Mercedes | |
Security Officer | Derek Swallows | |
Security Officer | Bull Gant | |
Security Officer | Penelope Darrow | |
Security Officer | Jim Kraft | |
Security Officer | Dale McKillock | |
Security Officer | Gene Gusman | |
Security Officer | Sam Shepard | |
Security Officer | Dutch Heffron | |
Security Officer | Daniel Nire | |
Security Officer | Sam Novan | |
Security Officer | Trent Station | |
Security Officer | Athena Annunaki | |
Security Officer | Calle Dulovic | |
Security Officer | Bolen Jiktar | |
Security Officer | Verena Varik | |
Security Officer | Darren Ya'qul | |
Security Officer | Gren Webb | |
Security Officer | Mitch Adams | |
Security Officer | Heana Farriman | |
Security Officer | Calipse Mcknight | |
Security Officer | Norin Morningstar | |
Security Officer | Reiko Bokiana | |
Security Officer | Towan Synnott | |
Security Officer | Damon Pic | |
Security Officer | Tarash Nasscal | |
Security Officer | Grace Tye | |
Security Officer | Freya Lectrac | |
Security Officer | Ruby Komad | |
Security Officer | Athaka Zess | |
Security Officer | Kash Halcyon | |
Security Officer | Jana Lokar | |
Security Officer | Lexi Andrews | |
Security Officer | Mossi Mattac | |
Security Officer | T'iana Crescent | |
Security Officer | Yasinda Amadis | |
Security Officer | Pranay Brotingo | |
Security Officer | Siennaa Doim | |
Security Officer | Shinnan Jade | |
Security Officer | Saani Rourke | |
Security Officer | Jubei E'ron | |
Security Officer | Miri Solon | |
Security Officer | Malcolm Archer | |
Security Officer | Stephen Kylini | |
Security Officer | Lor Anders | |
Security Officer | Corbin Sundown | |
Security Officer | Rika Sunrider | |
Security Officer | Cole Amitey | |
Security Officer | Bobi Danodel | |
Security Officer | Megara Rex | |
Security Officer | Risha Pax | |
Security Officer | Jonathan Varm | |
Security Officer | Ben Buphi | |
Security Cadet | Hannah Reyal | |
Security Cadet | Kytana Starr | |
Tactical Department | Posting | Name |
Chief Of Tactical | Available | |
Assistant Chief Of Tactical | Available | |
Engineering Department | Posting | Name |
Chief Engineer | Marc Serynne | |
Assistant Chief Engineer | Stephanie Earlton | |
Medical Department | Posting | Name |
Chief Of Medical | N'Nuk Cy | |
Assistant Chief Of Medical | Available | |
Head Nurse | Fleur Antilles-Mayweather | |
Medical Officer | Holly Goodhead | |
Operations Department | Posting | Name |
Chief Of Operations | Available | |
Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Available | |
Operations Officer | Jorge Nelson | |
Operations Officer | Ronny Bishop | |
Operations Officer | Miriam Wolfe | |
Operations Officer | Sarah Keller | |
Operations Officer | Sheri Farmer | |
Operations Officer | Simone Bowman | |
Operations Officer | Malik Ellis | |
Operations Officer | Marissa Mercado | |
Operations Officer | Anderson Hudson | |
Operations Officer | Lillian Diaz | |
Operations Officer | Jared Mcgee | |
Operations Officer | Derick Bell | |
Operations Officer | Janette Wilson | |
Quartermaster | Timothy Watson | |
Quartermaster | Raymon Rivas | |
Yeoman | Preston Hartman | |
Yeoman | Keneth Perry | |
Yeoman | Edwina Burt | |
Yeoman | Carrol Daniel | |
Boatswain | Marlon Booker | |
Boatswain’s Mate | Tyrell Mann | |
Boatswain’s Mate | Von Meyers | |
Boatswain’s Mate | Miriam Herring | |
Boatswain’s Mate | Goldie Simon | |
Counseling Department | Posting | Name |
Chief Counselor Senior Officers/Civilians | Jolene Harker | |
Assistant Chief Counselor/ Engineering/Flight Control | T'Duni | |
Counselor/ Medical/Science | Chen Ming | |
Counselor/ Security/Tactical | Dylan Reins | |
1st Platoon Medic/Counselor | Chari Alyssa | |
Counselor/ Child Psychology | Nikita Andrews | |
Counselor/ Operations/Intel | Heidi Saxe-Coburg-Gotha | |
Receptionist | Genna Avery | |
Flight Control Department | Posting | Name |
Chief Flight Control Officer | Available | |
Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | Available | |
Flight Control Officer | Available | |
Flight Control Officer | Available | |
Flight Control Officer | Available | |
Flight Control Officer | Available | |
Flight Control Officer | Available | |
Flight Control Officer | Available | |
Shuttlebay Manager | Available | |
Interceptor Pilot/Wing Leader- Sentinel Flight | Available | |
Interceptor Pilot/Wing XO-Sentinel Flight | Available | |
Interceptor Pilot- Sentinel Flight | Available | |
Interceptor Pilot-Sentinel Flight | Available | |
Chief Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Assistant Chief Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Shuttlecraft/Runabout Pilot | Available | |
Science Department | Position | Name |
Chief Science Officer | Jessica Bannon | |
Assistant Chief Science Officer | Eric Morgan | |
R&D Specialist | T’Vlar | |
Stellar Cartography Specialist | Miran Hennessy | |
General Science officer | James Jackson | |
Xenobiology Specialist | Sorjei Idrani | |
Astrometrics Specialist | Susan Hendendez | |
Stellar Cartography Specialist | Hayleigh Jones | |
Archeologist | Sovak | |
R&D Specialist | Henry Stuart | |
Astrometrics Specialist | Julie Leethen | |
Xenobiology Specialist | Candar Moriden | |
R&D Specialist | Hars Mot | |
General Science officer | T’Loth | |
Astrometrics Specialist | S’Veralis t’Nairrehk | |
Stellar Cartography Specialist | Kestra Tam | |
R&D Specialist | T’aliss | |
Laboratory technician | Jemma Hagan | |
Laboratory technician | Kyle Grax | |
Astrometrics Specialist | Trix | |
Stellar Cartography Specialist | Dura Koquasi | |
Intelligence Department | Posting | Name |
Chief Of Intelligence Officer | Thei tr’Solkar | |
Assistant Chief Intell | Available | |
Marine Department | Posting | Name |
MARDETCOM | Nadya Caldararu | |
MARDETXO | Craig Kyler | |
Fighter Pilot Leader | Nathaniel Robinson | |
Assistant Fighter Pilot | Yuzda | |
Company Chief Combat Medic | Harold Armstrong | |
Heavy Weapons Specialist | V’okar | |
Communications Specialist | Patrick Hennesy | |
Communications Specialist | Terry Blake | |
Fighter Mechanic | Miles Bithynia | |
Fighter Mechanic | Roman Helios | |
Engineer | Cassey Henderson | |
Battlefield Evacuation Medic | K’Lar | |
Quartermaster | Kyle Matheson | |
1st Platoon Medic/Counselor | Chari Alyssa | |
2nd Platoon Medic | Jasmine Michaels | |
Heavy Weapons Specialist | Serena Tsukino | |
Bomb Specialist | James Henderson | |
Bomb Specialist | Sadek | |
Platoon Commander | Jessica Hardens | |
Platoon Commander | Miles Lyson | |
Fighter Pilot | Ethan Shoran | |
Fighter Pilot | Elena Hamilton | |
Sergeant Major | Chari Xylander | |
Sergeant-Squad Leader | Mek'tor | |
Sergeant-Squad Leader | Kullor | |
Fighter Mechanic | Organa Liea | |
Spec Ops-Squad Leader | Jessica Hamill | |
Sergeant-Squad Leader | Kenik | |
Sergeant-Squad Leader | Jasmine Kyle | |
Sergeant-Squad Leader | Sinak | |
Spec Ops Sniper | Mendon | |
2nd Platoon Medic | Bek | |
Engineer | Joseph Johns | |
Engineer | Tholos | |
Heavy Weapons Specialist | Avyril Davis | |
Sniper | Keval | |
Sniper | P'Trell, Ghee | |
Sniper | Rex Locke | |
Sniper | Scott Taylor | |
Sniper | K'Val | |
Sniper | Nery Lina | |
Sniper | Tholos | |
Sniper | Thon | |
Sniper | Priscilla Heath | |
Sniper | Qua'lon | |
Sniper | Julian Hardens | |
Marine | Peter Henderson | |
Marine | Mark Fransden | |
Marine | Dever Julian | |
Marine | Mot | |
Marine | Tokk | |
Marine | Ro Jarrad | |
Spec Ops Counter-Mobility | Sadek | |
Spec Ops Marine | Michael Jones | |
Spec Ops Marine | Jolene Cubis | |
Spec Ops Marine | Shawn Hansen | |
Spec Ops Marine | Tarah | |
Spec Ops Marine | Christopher Miles | |
Marine | Sarahd | |
Marine | Shran, Thy'lek | |
Marine | Shras | |
Marine | Shres | |
Marine | Talla (half Aenar) | |
Marine | Talas | |
Marine | Gene Prince | |
Marine | Telev | |
Marine | Thelin | |
Marine | Miles Hassen | |
Marine | Robert Harris | |
Marine | Sinek | |
Marine | Yrshama Dallah | |
Spec Ops Marine | Michelle Johnson | |
1st Platoon Medic | Aethretun | |
Marine | T'Pring | |
Marine | Katogh | |
Marine | Erib | |
Marine | Sybok | |
Marine | Gaila | |
Marine | T'Lar | |
Marine | T'Varen | |
Marine | Kretorg | |
Marine | Randal Gerald Thorne | |
Marine | Qizten | |
Marine | Lindsay Lohan | |
Senior NCO | Setrik | |
Senior NCO | S'Veralis | |
Spec Ops Medic | Shiarrael t’Handak | |
Assistant Quartermaster | Synergic Ketene | |
Heavy Weapons Specialist | Raelin Cater | |
Battlefield Evacuation Medic | Harmon Birtel | |
Civilian Personnel | Age | Name |
Civilian Child, Age 14 | Elizabeth Goodhead | |
Civilian Child, Age 12 | Niamh O'Neill-Morgan | |
Civilian Child, Age 11 | Raye Triannth | |
Civilian Child, Age 10 | Qual'tez Jones | |
Civilian Child, Age 10 | Kasey O’Neill-Morgan | |
Civilian Child, Age 7 | Alasdair O’Neill | |
Civilian Child, Age 7 | Alana O’Neill | |
Civilian Child, Age 6 | Koray Jericho | |
Civilian Child, Age 6 | Celene Jericho |
page revision: 211, last edited: 17 Apr 2008 00:47